Team

Zubarik Julia

Chief Executive Officer (CEO)

Grekova Olga

Chief Financial Officer

Pronin Andrey

Senior Analyst

Novikova YUliya

Директор по коммуникациям

Bezrukov Sergey

Architect-Visualizer

Brasnueva Irina

Chief Architect of Projects

Efimov Artem

Workshop leader

Zdorova Olga

Chief Architect of Projects

Kogutyak Ion

Workshop leader

Neporada Vladimir

Haed of the Studio

Sivenkova Darya

Analyst/Urban Architect

Khabibulina Elvira

Haed of the Studio

Shubin Aleksey

Haed of the Studio

Schenin Nikita

Workshop leader

Zubarik Sergey

Head of the Administrative and Housekeeping Department

Kamedatova Elena

Lawyer

Tikhonova Elena

Accountant

Shtyrkina Elena

Lawyer

Barmushkina Aleksandra

Chief Architect of Projects

Belyaev Ivan

Senior Architect

Pchelyanskaya Anna

Chief Architect of Projects

Stetsko Georgiy

Senior Architect

Filimonov Ilya

Chief Architect of Projects

Fomin Ivan

Chief Specialist

Davydenko Mariya

Architect

Anisimov Alexander

Lead Architect

Belets Polina

Senior Architect

ZHerdeva Ekaterina

Architect

Kamanov Ivan

Visualizer

Kovalskiy Aleksandr

Analyst

Kozlov Vladislav

Architect

Krysak Evgeniy

Visualizer

Meshcheryakova Margarita

Ведущий архитектор

Mutavalova Nazira

Lead Architect

Obydennova Anastasiya

Senior Architect

Pelevina Daria

Lead Architect

Pazilova Anastasiya

Architect

Putilov Pavel

Architect-Visualizer

Sukhaninskaya Darya

Architect

Tretyakova Ekaterina

Senior Architect

Shumeyko Anna

Senior Architect

Bilevich Polina

Architect

Vedenina Yulia

Architect

Gorbatova Polina

Architect

Gusenkov Anton

Architect

Zaznova Elizabeth

Architect

Zaripova Aysylu

Architect

Zykova Antonina

Architect

Ignatenko Polina

Trainee analyst

Kapinos Ekaterina

Architect

Konakova Christina

Архитектор

Kopylova Ekaterina

Architect

Kuleshova Irina

Architect

Olga Mironova

Project Manager

Nemtsova Syumbel

Architect

Nikitina Arina

Architect

Pishchikova Ekaterina

Architect

Pugacheva Alexandra

Architect

Sivukhin Alexander

Architect-Visualizer

Skotnikova Alya

Architect-Visualizer

Ksenia Terekhova

Architect

Timergalieva Elina

Architect

Faraponov Alexander

GIS-analyst

Khazbulatova Alina

Architect